arrow-leftarrow-largeAsset 3arrow-small-downarrow-leftarrow-rightchevron-leftcircle-arrowcircle-pluscrosseyefacebookfacebook-circleflourish-1flourish-2flourish-3flourish-4flourish-5google-plusinfo-iconinstagraminstagram-circlemenumenu-arrowAsset 1phonephone-receiverrotatesatnavticktripadvisor-circletwittertwitter-circle
020 8343 6110

Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening this month.

  • Tuesday 25th September 2018
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Man Utd vs Derby
  • Wednesday 26th September 2018
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Liverpool vs Chelsea
  • Friday 28th September 2018
    • 6:00PM
      Boxing:
      Boxing
      George Groves vs Callum Smith
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Sheff Wed vs Leeds
  • Saturday 29th September 2018
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      West Ham vs Man Utd
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Aviva Premiership
      Saracens vs Bath Rugby
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs Liverpool
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Rotherham vs Stoke
  • Sunday 30th September 2018
    • 4:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Cardiff vs Burnley
  • Monday 1st October 2018
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Bournemouth vs C Palace
  • Tuesday 2nd October 2018
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      CSKA Moscow vs Real Madrid
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man Utd vs Valencia
  • Wednesday 3rd October 2018
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Paris St-G vs Crvena Zvezda
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Tottenham vs Barcelona
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Napoli vs Liverpool
  • Thursday 4th October 2018
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Qarabag vs Arsenal
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Chelsea vs MOL Vidi
  • Friday 5th October 2018
    • 7:35PM
      Rugby Union:
      Guinness Pro14
      Edinburgh vs Toyota Cheetahs
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Brighton vs West Ham
  • Saturday 6th October 2018
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man Utd vs Newcastle
    • 7:30PM
      Rugby Union:
      English Premiership
      Harlequins vs Saracens
  • Sunday 7th October 2018
    • 12:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Fulham vs Arsenal
    • 2:15PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Southampton vs Chelsea
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs Man City
  • Saturday 20th October 2018
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs Man Utd
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Huddersfield vs Liverpool
  • Sunday 21st October 2018
    • 4:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Everton vs C Palace
  • Monday 22nd October 2018
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Arsenal vs Leicester